Douglass Invitational Results

Licensed to Douglass High School - KS   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2019 08:29 PM
              DHS Invitational Track Meet - 3/18/2019 to 4/2/2019              
                             Douglass High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Bridgette            Burden Centr           14.30      13.21   2  10   
  2 McGuire, Darby               Douglass               13.30      13.49   2   8   
  3 Hagar, Suzy                  Caldwell               12.50      13.57   2   6   
  4 Curry, Makenzie              Conway Sprin           13.80      13.65   2   4   
  5 Hiten, KyAnna                Oxford                 13.55      14.06   2   2   
  6 Starks, Taryn                Conway Sprin           14.14      14.12   2   1   
  7 Stanley, Marissa             Ark City Chr           13.65      14.26   2 
  8 Randall, Kyndel              Cedar Vale/            14.25      14.31   2 
  9 Veale, Makala                Burden Centr           17.00      14.40   1 
 10 Kunz, Tori                   Conway Sprin           16.00      14.87   1 
 11 Mackey, Stephaine            Udall                  15.77      15.49   1 
 12 Coberley, Lauryn             Ark City Chr                      16.29   1 
 13 Lundholm, Tayla              Oxford                 17.76      16.66   1 
 14 Nisub, Supharada             Udall                             17.62   1 
 15 Myatt, Robyn                 Oxford                 19.04      18.16   1 
 16 Stevens, Alysha              Burden Centr           19.00      18.53   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawson, Bridgette            Burden Centr           29.30      27.81   2  10   
  2 McGuire, Darby               Douglass               28.80      27.97   2   8   
  3 Hagar, Suzy                  Caldwell               26.50      28.93   2   6   
  4 Hiten, KyAnna                Oxford                 29.52      29.55   2   4   
  5 Oxford, Mattie               Burden Centr           30.65      31.92   2   2   
  6 Veale, Makala                Burden Centr           30.00      32.28   2   1   
  7 Mackey, Stephaine            Udall                  33.22      34.22   2 
  8 Coberley, Lauryn             Ark City Chr                      35.25   1 
  9 Myatt, Robyn                 Oxford                 39.98      38.96   1 
 -- Gardea, Magdalena            Oxford                 34.58         DQ   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bruce, Kayleigh              Leon-Blueste         1:05.00    1:05.12   2  10   
  2 McGuire, Darby               Douglass             1:06.00    1:05.55   2   8   
  3 Curry, Makenzie              Conway Sprin         1:05.00    1:05.95   2   6   
  4 Overbey, Alysa               Cedar Vale/          1:16.93    1:13.91   2   4   
  5 Brewer, Elise                Ark City Chr                    1:14.84   1   2   
  6 Carroll, Alexis              Caldwell             1:12.90    1:15.50   2   1   
  7 Mackey, Stephaine            Udall                1:18.35    1:16.22   1 
  8 Huff, Bethany                Oxford               1:17.96    1:36.51   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lange, Allyson               Conway Sprin         2:45.00    2:44.96   2  10   
  2 Bruce, Kayleigh              Leon-Blueste         2:36.00    2:51.88   2   8   
  3 Mitchell, Maranda            Douglass             2:48.51    2:51.89   2   6   
  4 Ward, Tylyn                  Caldwell             2:40.00    2:51.90   2   4   
  5 Shaffer, Billie              Caldwell             2:44.00    2:57.65   2   2   
  6 Casebolt, Justice            Cedar Vale/                     3:02.64   1   1   
  7 Resa, Alma                   Leon-Blueste         3:17.31    3:17.94   2 
  8 Allen-Jimenez, Emma          Leon-Blueste         3:30.00    3:24.00   1 
  9 Baker, Rylee                 Caldwell             3:20.00    3:36.10   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doffing, Audrey              Conway Sprin         6:30.00    6:34.00   10   
  2 Casebolt, Justice            Cedar Vale/          6:54.95    6:42.00    8   
  3 Dvorak, Katrina              Caldwell             6:30.00    6:56.00    6   
  4 Shore, Austyn                Burden Centr                    6:59.30    4   
  5 Sturm, Jenna                 Caldwell             6:30.00    7:09.90    2   
  6 Bender, Molly                Conway Sprin         6:58.96    7:10.38    1   
  7 Anderson, Aurora             Leon-Blueste         6:59.05    7:24.00  
  8 Resa, Alma                   Leon-Blueste         8:05.98    7:24.90  
  9 Schmanke, Molly              Conway Sprin         6:35.72    7:28.30  
 10 Fox-Rausch, Priscilla        Caldwell             6:25.00    7:35.00  
 11 Brown, Kiona                 Leon-Blueste         8:30.00    7:39.70  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warburton, Reagan            Cedar Vale/         15:06.03   15:12.00   10   
  2 Shore, Austyn                Burden Centr                   15:15.00    8   
  3 Schmanke, Sadie              Conway Sprin        14:50.44   15:34.00    6   
  4 Martin, Tessa                Douglass            15:30.00   15:40.00    4   
  5 Fox-Rausch, Priscilla        Caldwell                       17:49.00    2   
  6 Rogers, Audrey               Cedar Vale/                    17:49.60    1   
 -- Anderson, Aurora             Leon-Blueste        15:10.79         DQ  
 -- Brown, Kiona                 Leon-Blueste                         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Randall, Kyndel              Cedar Vale/            17.20      17.35   2  10   
  2 Mayo, Delaney                Caldwell               18.10      18.68   2   8   
  3 Stanley, Marissa             Ark City Chr           18.32      19.46   2   6   
  4 Bender, Molly                Conway Sprin           20.40      20.65   2   4   
  5 Beal, Cassidy                Conway Sprin           20.00      21.46   2   2   
  6 Gardea, Magdalena            Oxford                 22.63      21.88   1   1   
  7 Brewer, Elise                Ark City Chr                      21.96   1 
  8 Haden, Kaylee                Cedar Vale/            24.04      24.59   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mayo, Delaney                Caldwell               52.00      55.07   10   
  2 Young, Emma                  Leon-Blueste           54.12      55.91    8   
  3 Randall, Kyndel              Cedar Vale/            55.59      56.78    6   
  4 Beal, Cassidy                Conway Sprin           58.00    1:01.20    4   
  5 Haden, Kaylee                Cedar Vale/                     1:16.25    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caldwell  'A'                                       55.20      55.81   10   
     1) Hagar, Suzy                     2) Mayo, Delaney                  
     3) Schmidt, Abi                    4) Ward, Tylyn                    
  2 Burden Central  'A'                                 59.00      55.98    8   
     1) Williams, Breanna               2) Oxford, Mattie                 
     3) Veale, Makala                   4) Lawson, Bridgette              
  3 Conway Springs  'A'                                 59.99    1:01.28    6   
     1) Starks, Taryn                   2) Botkin, Abby                   
     3) Beal, Cassidy                   4) Kunz, Tori                     
  4 Oxford  'A'                                       1:04.37    1:01.37    4   
     1) Hiten, KyAnna                   2) Huff, Bethany                  
     3) Lundholm, Tayla                 4) Gardea, Magdalena              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglass  'A'                                     4:35.00    4:45.00   10   
     1) Reynolds, Hannah                2) Mitchell, Maranda              
     3) Wasson, Brianna                 4) McGuire, Darby                 
  2 Conway Springs  'A'                               4:40.00    4:46.03    8   
     1) Curry, Makenzie                 2) Doffing, Audrey                
     3) Starks, Taryn                   4) Lange, Allyson                 
  3 Caldwell  'A'                                     4:35.00    4:55.44    6   
     1) Mayo, Delaney                   2) Schmidt, Abi                   
     3) Schmidt, Katie Jo               4) Ward, Tylyn                    
  4 Burden Central  'A'                               5:10.00    5:49.58    4   
     1) Lawson, Bridgette               2) Oxford, Mattie                 
     3) Williams, Breanna               4) Shore, Austyn                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglass  'A'                                    11:00.00   11:38.00   10   
     1) Reynolds, Hannah                2) Mitchell, Maranda              
     3) Wasson, Brianna                 4) Coombes, Kendall               
  2 Leon-Bluestem  'A'                               12:10.00   11:49.00    8   
     1) Young, Emma                     2) Resa, Alma                     
     3) Anderson, Aurora                4) Bruce, Kayleigh                
  3 Caldwell  'A'                                    11:40.00   11:53.00    6   
     1) Schmidt, Katie Jo               2) Bruey, Kassidy                 
     3) Carroll, Alexis                 4) Ward, Tylyn                    
  4 Conway Springs  'A'                              12:00.00   11:56.00    4   
     1) Lange, Allyson                  2) Schmanke, Sadie                
     3) Bender, Molly                   4) Schmanke, Molly                
  5 Cedar Vale/ Dexter  'A'                          11:59.82   13:02.00    2   
     1) Casebolt, Justice               2) Rogers, Audrey                 
     3) Overbey, Alysa                  4) Warburton, Reagan              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewellen, Tori               Caldwell             4-10.00    4-06.00   10   
  2 Gardea, Magdalena            Oxford               4-04.00   J4-06.00    8   
  3 Allen-Jimenez, Emma          Leon-Blueste         4-02.00    4-04.00    6   
  4 Anderson, Aurora             Leon-Blueste         3-06.00    3-08.00    4   
  5 Stevens, Alysha              Burden Centr         3-10.00   J3-08.00    2   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Breanna            Burden Centr         8-09.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Young, Emma                  Leon-Blueste         7-00.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Schmanke, Molly              Conway Sprin         7-01.00    6-06.00    6   
  4 Wasson, Brianna              Douglass             6-00.00    6-00.00    4   
 -- Oxford, Mattie               Burden Centr         7-00.00         DQ  
 -- Nisub, Supharada             Udall                                DQ  
 -- Meyer, Jaylee                Conway Sprin         6-06.00         DQ  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanley, Marissa             Ark City Chr        15-01.25   13-07.00   10   
  2 Kunz, Tori                   Conway Sprin        14-00.00   12-07.00    8   
  3 Lewellen, Tori               Caldwell                       10-09.25    6   
  4 Nisub, Supharada             Udall                           8-02.75    4   
 -- Goodson, Corbin              Udall               15-02.75         DQ  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Curry, Makenzie              Conway Sprin        30-06.25   30-09.50   10   
  2 Dunham, Karsen               Douglass            27-00.00   27-06.00    8   
  3 Wasson, Brianna              Douglass            27-00.00   25-04.00    6   
 -- Goodson, Corbin              Udall               33-11.00         DQ  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lovesee, Torrance            Leon-Blueste                   33-04.00   10   
  2 Schamahorn, Jansyn           Douglass            31-00.25   30-04.00    8   
  3 Halbert, Debra               Caldwell            30-00.00   29-06.00    6   
  4 Strnad, Sammie               Caldwell            27-00.00   26-06.50    4   
  5 Starks, Taryn                Conway Sprin        22-11.00   24-10.00    2   
  6 Allen-Jimenez, Emma          Leon-Blueste                   24-08.00    1   
  7 Randall, Kyndel              Cedar Vale/         25-05.00   24-06.00  
  8 Garrison, Emma               Burden Centr                   23-02.50  
  9 Berntsen, Annette            Conway Sprin        24-00.00   22-07.00  
 10 Cruse, Mercedes              Udall                          22-00.00  
 11 Cook, Morgan                 Burden Centr                   21-04.75  
 12 Mooneyham, Karley            Conway Sprin        23-02.75   20-09.50  
 13 Krueger, Cera                Burden Centr        20-01.00   20-09.25  
 14 Allen, Erica                 Udall               22-00.00   20-08.50  
 15 McDaniel, Zoey               Udall                          20-01.00  
 16 Rhodes, Kallie               Winfield            17-11.50   19-06.50  
 17 Vanek, Alexis                Caldwell                       18-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lovesee, Torrance            Leon-Blueste          114-10     112-01   10   
  2 Schamahorn, Jansyn           Douglass               88-11      88-09    8   
  3 Cruse, Mercedes              Udall                             87-00    6   
  4 Halbert, Debra               Caldwell               80-00      71-00    4   
  5 Strnad, Sammie               Caldwell               81-00      69-10    2   
  6 Berntsen, Annette            Conway Sprin           66-00      66-04    1   
  7 Cook, Morgan                 Burden Centr                      63-07  
  8 Krueger, Cera                Burden Centr           60-10      59-05  
  9 Baker, Rylee                 Caldwell            56-03.50      57-09  
 10 Dunham, Karsen               Douglass               65-00      55-00  
 11 Blankenbaker, Mariah         Burden Centr        48-10.25      50-05  
 12 Botkin, Abby                 Conway Sprin                      48-10  
 13 McDaniel, Zoey               Udall                             39-03  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strnad, Sammie               Caldwell              112-01     104-04   10   
  2 Mooneyham, Karley            Conway Sprin           92-07     100-08    8   
  3 Reynolds, Hannah             Douglass               76-05      91-00    6   
  4 Williams, Breanna            Burden Centr           85-00      80-03    4   
  5 Warburton, Reagan            Cedar Vale/            80-10      77-09    2   
  6 Young, Emma                  Leon-Blueste                      72-04    1   
  7 Allen, Erica                 Udall                  73-01      70-01  
  8 Cruse, Mercedes              Udall                             68-00  
  9 Hiten, KyAnna                Oxford                 69-09      63-06  
 10 Shaffer, Billie              Caldwell                          56-10  
 11 Meyer, Jaylee                Conway Sprin           55-07      55-06  
 12 McDaniel, Zoey               Udall                             53-07  
 13 Baker, Rylee                 Caldwell               62-10      51-07  
 14 Huff, Bethany                Oxford                 60-08      50-01  
 15 Dunham, Karsen               Douglass               60-00      49-05  
 16 Botkin, Abby                 Conway Sprin                      47-02  
 17 Krueger, Cera                Burden Centr           43-01      44-00  
 18 Blankenbaker, Mariah         Burden Centr           40-11      38-02  
 19 Rhodes, Kallie               Winfield               56-09      36-03  
 20 Overbey, Alysa               Cedar Vale/            42-00      31-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Ein                Douglass               11.80      11.44   3  10   
  2 Myers, Brogan                Cedar Vale/            12.50      11.67   3   8   
  3 Eldridge, Wyatt              Oxford                 12.17      11.76   3   6   
  4 Brogan, Tony                 Burden Centr           12.25      11.82   3   4   
  5 Lee, Titus                   Caldwell               11.80      12.06   3   2   
  6 Harper, Aiden                Winfield               12.44      12.07   3   1   
  7 Vaughn, Raymond              Burden Centr           12.30      12.09   3 
  8 Osner, Seth                  Conway Sprin           12.56      12.12   2 
  9 Weller, Zach                 Winfield                          12.15   1 
 10 Gonzalez, Tyler              Leon-Blueste           12.95      12.28   2 
 11 Rierson, Hunter              Burden Centr           15.10      12.40   1 
 12 Witcher, Zac                 Winfield                          12.54   1 
 13 Smith, Joshua                Oxford                 13.27      12.65   2 
 14 Parker, Nick                 Douglass               13.00      12.91   2 
 15 Solomon, Ian                 Conway Sprin           12.70      13.18   2 
 16 Hutchison, Cameron           Udall                             13.31   1 
 17 Hutchison, Levi              Udall                             13.32   1 
 18 Alexander, Hunter            Douglass               13.00      13.67   2 
 19 Lee, Colby                   Caldwell               11.98      13.75   3 
 20 Snyder, Braden               Cedar Vale/            13.96      14.11   2 
 21 Stanley, Caleb               Ark City Chr                      31.21   1 
 -- Woodard, Hunter              Leon-Blueste           14.46         DQ   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cook, Chance                 Burden Centr           26.00      24.35   3  10   
  2 Espinoza, Ein                Douglass               26.00      24.45   3   8   
  3 Lee, Titus                   Caldwell               24.10      24.56   3   6   
  4 Vaughn, Raymond              Burden Centr           26.30      24.73   2   4   
  5 Dressler, Zach               Douglass               25.03      24.74   3   2   
  6 Osner, Seth                  Conway Sprin           26.23      25.06   2   1   
  7 Harper, Aiden                Winfield               26.17      25.99   3 
  8 Prater, Thomas               Ark City Chr           25.81      26.38   3 
  9 Witcher, Zac                 Winfield               23.10      27.09   3 
 10 Hutchison, Cameron           Udall                             27.46   1 
 11 Singvongsa, Ace              Winfield                          27.71   1 
 12 Benton, Austin               Leon-Blueste           27.60      27.73   2 
 13 Hutchison, Levi              Udall                             28.03   1 
 14 Nielson, Ryan                Oxford                 29.89      28.66   2 
 15 Alexander, Hunter            Douglass               27.00      29.82   2 
 16 Stanley, Caleb               Ark City Chr                      30.47   2 
 17 Woods, Marcus                Burden Centr           50.00      49.30   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fielder, Joshua              Udall                  52.80      52.74   2  10   
  2 Nguyen, Justin               Winfield             1:01.38      59.37   2   8   
  3 Prater, Thomas               Ark City Chr         1:00.00    1:01.36   2   6   
  4 Benton, Austin               Leon-Blueste         1:05.00    1:01.96   1   4   
  5 Pearson, Charles             Douglass             1:06.54    1:03.42   1   2   
  6 Braun, Logan                 Burden Centr         1:03.00    1:03.65   2   1   
  7 Witcher, Zac                 Winfield             1:01.32    1:04.41   2 
  8 Nielson, Ryan                Oxford               1:07.59    1:06.08   1 
  9 Schulte, Michael             Oxford               1:02.59    1:06.30   2 
 10 York, Vance                  Caldwell             1:02.10    1:08.78   2 
 11 Warren, Seth                 Winfield                        1:14.21   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Matt               Douglass             2:15.00    2:12.00   3  10   
  2 Bowlby, Joey                 Winfield             2:18.69    2:18.43   3   8   
  3 Mackey, Koby                 Udall                2:17.30    2:20.95   3   6   
  4 Doffing, Nathan              Conway Sprin         2:20.00    2:24.20   3   4   
  5 Davis, Kameron               Douglass             2:45.00    2:26.81   2   2   
  6 Harryman, Austin             Leon-Blueste         2:42.00    2:28.43   2   1   
  7 Vargas, Michael              Winfield             2:20.83    2:29.46   3 
  8 Baker, Jace                  Caldwell             2:50.00    2:37.00   2 
  9 Clingerman, Justin           Burden Centr         2:55.74    2:40.50   2 
 10 Koller, David                Winfield             2:47.76    2:48.00   2 
 11 Hand, Blake                  Cedar Vale/          2:44.00    2:50.24   2 
 12 Fiebiger, Bailey             Leon-Blueste                    2:57.33   1 
 13 Robinson, David              Udall                           2:57.80   1 
 14 Priddy, Joe                  Cedar Vale/                     2:58.90   1 
 15 Priddy, Anthony              Cedar Vale/          3:16.92    3:06.00   2 
 16 Schulte, Michael             Oxford               2:25.85    3:18.00   3 
 -- Ward, Christian              Caldwell             2:15.00         DQ   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loewer, Clark                Burden Centr         5:04.08    5:10.34   10   
  2 Ward, Christian              Caldwell             5:10.00    5:11.27    8   
  3 Jimenez, Challen             Burden Centr         5:03.22    5:14.22    6   
  4 Compala, Albert              Winfield             5:22.02    5:15.60    4   
  5 Faye, Hans                   Udall                           5:28.67    2   
  6 Jones, Austin                Caldwell             5:30.00    5:30.84    1   
  7 Mackey, Koby                 Udall                5:02.50    5:33.46  
  8 Lucas, Jett                  Leon-Blueste                    5:38.00  
  9 Vargas, Michael              Winfield             5:42.62    5:40.30  
 10 Baker, Jace                  Caldwell             6:00.00    5:51.50  
 11 Stanley, Caleb               Ark City Chr                    6:01.30  
 12 Meyer, Jaden                 Conway Sprin         6:43.31    6:11.20  
 13 Hand, Blake                  Cedar Vale/          5:44.35    6:14.70  
 14 Koller, David                Winfield             6:34.53    6:15.70  
 15 Youngblood, Daxton           Leon-Blueste         6:09.61    6:24.60  
 16 Larson, Tyler                Udall                           6:27.00  
 17 Priddy, Joe                  Cedar Vale/          6:04.00    6:32.00  
 18 Ohl, Nathan                  Conway Sprin         7:00.00    6:35.60  
 19 Priddy, Anthony              Cedar Vale/          7:01.10    6:59.00  
 20 Pippitt, Shay                Burden Centr         7:14.15    7:58.00  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loewer, Clark                Burden Centr        11:20.00   11:36.06   10   
  2 Jimenez, Challen             Burden Centr        10:55.00   11:40.38    8   
  3 Franklin, Nyle               Winfield                       11:55.15    6   
  4 Tireman, Dakota              Douglass            11:26.35   11:55.31    4   
  5 Faye, Hans                   Udall               12:03.32   11:57.48    2   
  6 Jones, Austin                Caldwell            11:40.00   11:58.00    1   
  7 Henderson, Austin            Burden Centr        12:30.00   12:26.70  
  8 Lucas, Jett                  Leon-Blueste                   12:27.24  
  9 Tilton, Frankie              Douglass            13:30.00   14:22.31  
 -- Youngblood, Daxton           Leon-Blueste        13:08.90         DQ  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ward, Marshall               Caldwell               16.10      17.41   2  10   
  2 Doffing, Ben                 Conway Sprin           17.11      18.19   2   8   
  3 Eldridge, Wyatt              Oxford                 19.47      18.88   2   6   
  4 Dressler, Zach               Douglass               17.00      19.06   2   4   
  5 Rierson, Hunter              Burden Centr           20.00      19.39   2   2   
  6 Oh, Seong Chan               Winfield                          21.94   1   1   
  7 Whiteman, Trent              Udall                             23.80   1 
 -- Lee, Tatum                   Caldwell                             DQ   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiteman, Trevor             Udall                             46.73   10   
  2 Doffing, Ben                 Conway Sprin           46.65      47.63    8   
  3 Eldridge, Wyatt              Oxford                 49.52      48.53    6   
  4 Ward, Marshall               Caldwell               45.10      50.97    4   
  5 Oh, Seong Chan               Winfield                          51.76    2   
  6 Solomon, Ian                 Conway Sprin           52.59      53.46    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglass  'A'                                       47.20      46.73   10   
     1) Dressler, Zach                  2) Caster, Kolby                  
     3) Reynolds, Matt                  4) Hilyard, Dalton                
  2 Burden Central  'A'                                 47.50      46.83    8   
     1) Brogan, Tony                    2) Vaughn, Raymond                
     3) Cook, Clayton                   4) Cook, Chance                   
  3 Caldwell  'A'                                       47.10      50.08    6   
     1) Lee, Titus                      2) Lee, Colby                     
     3) Schmidt, Dylan                  4) Ward, Marshall                 
  4 Conway Springs  'A'                                 49.00      50.72    4   
     1) Osner, Derek                    2) Doffing, Ben                   
     3) Osner, Seth                     4) Solomon, Ian                   
  5 Oxford  'A'                                         51.48      50.95    2   
     1) Eldridge, Wyatt                 2) Schulte, Michael               
     3) Smith, Joshua                   4) Nielson, Ryan                  
  6 Udall  'A'                                          50.70      53.77    1   
     1) Hutchison, Cameron              2) Hutchison, Levi                
     3) Jirak, Isaac                    4) Whiteman, Trent                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Udall  'A'                                        3:42.50    3:50.00   10   
     1) Rieth, Jayce                    2) Mackey, Koby                   
     3) Whiteman, Trevor                4) Fielder, Joshua                
  2 Caldwell  'A'                                     3:50.10    3:56.16    8   
     1) Lee, Titus                      2) Ward, Marshall                 
     3) Thompson, LA                    4) Ward, Christian                
  3 Winfield  'A'                                     3:52.91    4:02.38    6   
     1) Bowlby, Joey                    2) Compala, Albert                
     3) Nguyen, Justin                  4) Vargas, Michael                
  4 Conway Springs  'A'                               4:00.00    4:17.71    4   
     1) Osner, Seth                     2) Balman, Owen                   
     3) Osner, Derek                    4) Doffing, Nathan                
  5 Burden Central  'A'                               4:20.00    4:24.00    2   
     1) Braun, Logan                    2) Brogan, Tony                   
     3) Rierson, Hunter                 4) Clingerman, Justin             
 -- Leon-Bluestem  'A'                                4:20.00         DQ  
     1) Jones, Jacob                    2) Woodard, Hunter                
     3) Benton, Austin                  4) Lucas, Jett                    
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winfield  'A'                                     9:36.03    9:44.00   10   
     1) Bowlby, Joey                    2) Compala, Albert                
     3) Franklin, Nyle                  4) Nguyen, Justin                 
  2 Leon-Bluestem  'A'                               10:20.00   10:27.00    8   
     1) Jones, Jacob                    2) Harryman, Austin               
     3) Lucas, Jett                     4) Youngblood, Daxton             
  3 Caldwell  'A'                                               10:41.00    6   
     1) Baker, Jace                     2) Jones, Austin                  
     3) Lee, Tatum                      4) York, Vance                    
  4 Conway Springs  'A'                               9:13.75   10:55.00    4   
     1) Doffing, Nathan                 2) Meyer, Jaden                   
     3) Ohl, Nathan                     4) Balman, Owen                   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weller, Zach                 Winfield             5-06.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Whiteman, Trevor             Udall                5-08.00   J5-06.00    8   
  3 Osner, Derek                 Conway Sprin         5-04.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Caster, Kolby                Douglass             5-08.00   J5-04.00    4   
 -- Singvongsa, Ace              Winfield                             DQ  
 -- Whiteman, Trent              Udall                                DQ  
 -- Rieth, Jayce                 Udall                                DQ  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caster, Kolby                Douglass            14-06.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Cook, Chance                 Burden Centr        13-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Rierson, Hunter              Burden Centr        10-07.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Hilyard, Dalton              Douglass            10-00.00   J9-00.00    4   
  5 Doffing, Ben                 Conway Sprin        10-06.00    9-00.00    2   
  6 Brogan, Tony                 Burden Centr         9-01.00   J9-06.00    1   
  7 Reynolds, Matt               Douglass            10-00.00   J9-00.00  
  8 Rieth, Jayce                 Udall                          J9-00.00  
  9 Whiteman, Trent              Udall                           8-06.00  
  9 Thompson, LA                 Caldwell            10-00.00    8-06.00  
  9 Doffing, Nathan              Conway Sprin         9-00.00    8-06.00  
  9 Smith, Garrett               Winfield             8-00.00    8-06.00  
 13 Meyer, Jaden                 Conway Sprin         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 14 Warren, Seth                 Winfield             6-06.00    6-06.00  
 -- Lee, Tatum                   Caldwell                             DQ  
 -- Ladlier, Kristofer           Leon-Blueste                         DQ  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fielder, Joshua              Udall               21-05.00   20-09.00   10   
  2 Thompson, LA                 Caldwell            17-06.00   17-09.50    8   
  3 Vaughn, Raymond              Burden Centr        17-08.00   17-08.25    6   
  4 Gonzalez, Tyler              Leon-Blueste        17-03.75   17-00.50    4   
  5 Rieth, Jayce                 Udall                          16-07.00    2   
  6 Weller, Zach                 Winfield            16-10.50   16-05.75    1   
  7 Harper, Aiden                Winfield            18-00.25   16-04.50  
  8 Singvongsa, Ace              Winfield                       15-09.50  
  9 Osner, Derek                 Conway Sprin        13-11.00   15-09.00  
 10 Lee, Colby                   Caldwell            17-10.00   15-00.50  
 11 Smith, Joshua                Oxford              16-00.50   14-08.25  
 12 Woodard, Hunter              Leon-Blueste        14-00.00   13-08.00  
 13 Clingerman, Justin           Burden Centr                   12-09.00  
 14 Priddy, Anthony              Cedar Vale/         12-01.00   11-11.50  
 -- Jones, Jacob                 Leon-Blueste        16-04.50         DQ  
 -- Espinoza, Ein                Douglass            17-08.00         DQ  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fielder, Joshua              Udall               46-10.00   43-01.50   10   
  2 Thompson, LA                 Caldwell            39-10.00   38-00.50    8   
  3 Whiteman, Trevor             Udall               35-10.25   36-10.00    6   
  4 Caster, Kolby                Douglass            38-00.00   36-06.50    4   
  5 Singvongsa, Ace              Winfield                       33-03.00    2   
 -- Jones, Jacob                 Leon-Blueste        34-07.00         DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Becker, Daniel               Conway Sprin        48-10.50   49-10.00   10   
  2 Cook, Clayton                Burden Centr        46-10.50   44-02.00    8   
  3 Wasson, Isaiah               Douglass            38-02.00   39-08.00    6   
  4 Farmer, Timothy              Douglass            39-01.50   38-05.00    4   
  5 Myers, Brogan                Cedar Vale/         33-11.50   37-10.00    2   
  6 Schmidt, Dylan               Caldwell            37-00.00  J34-01.00    1   
  7 Jirak, Isaac                 Udall               25-09.25  J34-05.00  
  8 Jirak, Dominic               Udall               31-04.00   33-08.00  
  9 Meyers, Isaac                Conway Sprin        30-00.00   33-02.00  
 10 Strnad, Trey                 Caldwell            33-00.00   31-06.00  
 11 Haraburda, Brendan           Douglass            31-09.00   31-03.00  
 12 Hekel, Brennon               Conway Sprin        26-08.00   30-02.00  
 13 Miller, Alex                 Leon-Blueste        34-06.00   29-05.00  
 14 Harryman, Austin             Leon-Blueste        29-00.00   29-02.00  
 15 Long, Seath                  Burden Centr                   27-00.00  
 16 Fiebiger, Bailey             Leon-Blueste        25-02.00   26-10.00  
 17 Schmidt, Luke                Caldwell                       24-05.00  
 18 Williams, Richie             Oxford                         22-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Clayton                Burden Centr        45-03.50     137-04   10   
  2 Myers, Brogan                Cedar Vale/         14-01.50     125-04    8   
  3 Becker, Daniel               Conway Sprin          134-03     123-04    6   
  4 Prater, Thomas               Ark City Chr          110-08     110-09    4   
  5 Dressler, Zach               Douglass              105-00     108-03    2   
  6 Haraburda, Brendan           Douglass              104-07     104-11    1   
  7 Smith, Joshua                Oxford                 90-01     104-10  
  8 Strnad, Trey                 Caldwell              100-00     103-11  
  9 Jirak, Isaac                 Udall               94-08.50  102-05.50  
 10 Meyers, Isaac                Conway Sprin           92-05     100-05  
 11 Farmer, Timothy              Douglass              105-06   98-04.50  
 12 Hekel, Brennon               Conway Sprin           79-10      85-04  
 13 Ediger, Carson               Caldwell               90-00      82-01  
 14 Jirak, Dominic               Udall                  86-11      81-07  
 15 Snyder, Braden               Cedar Vale/         85-05.50      80-09  
 16 Priddy, Joe                  Cedar Vale/            78-09      80-06  
 17 Long, Seath                  Burden Centr                      76-01  
 18 Miller, Alex                 Leon-Blueste        87-04.75      75-04  
 19 Braun, Logan                 Burden Centr           89-00   72-00.50  
 20 Williams, Richie             Oxford                 59-08      68-04  
 21 Fiebiger, Bailey             Leon-Blueste        74-02.75   64-02.50  
 22 Harryman, Austin             Leon-Blueste           47-10      49-04  
 -- Schmidt, Dylan               Caldwell              115-00         DQ  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Braden               Cedar Vale/           144-05     147-09   10   
  2 Gonzalez, Tyler              Leon-Blueste          123-02     132-09    8   
  3 Cook, Clayton                Burden Centr          131-11     122-06    6   
  4 Becker, Daniel               Conway Sprin          127-02     113-10    4   
  5 Weller, Zach                 Winfield              120-11     113-06    2   
  6 Hekel, Brennon               Conway Sprin          118-09     109-04    1   
  7 Strnad, Trey                 Caldwell              120-00     107-05  
  8 Miller, Alex                 Leon-Blueste          104-04     102-08  
  8 Priddy, Joe                  Cedar Vale/            98-00     102-08  
 10 Titus, Chris                 Douglass               70-00     100-10  
 11 Ediger, Carson               Caldwell               92-04      96-10  
 12 Myers, Brogan                Cedar Vale/         83-09.50      96-09  
 13 Wasson, Isaiah               Douglass               94-02      91-02  
 14 Espinoza, Ein                Douglass               70-00      87-11  
 15 Jirak, Isaac                 Udall                  89-07      82-00  
 16 Meyer, Jaden                 Conway Sprin           77-07      74-01  
 17 Jirak, Dominic               Udall                  69-08      72-08  
 18 Woodard, Hunter              Leon-Blueste                      67-05  
 19 Mayo, Dallas                 Caldwell                          64-05  
 20 Long, Seath                  Burden Centr                      64-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Caldwell                   111        2) Conway Springs            101   
    3) Douglass                    94        4) Leon-Bluestem              74   
    5) Burden Central              63        6) Cedar Vale/ Dexter         46   
    7) Oxford                      19        8) Ark City Christian Academ  18   
    9) Udall                       10                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Burden Central             110        2) Douglass                   87   
    3) Udall                       77        4) Caldwell                   69   
    5) Conway Springs              63        6) Winfield                   61   
    7) Cedar Vale/ Dexter          28        8) Leon-Bluestem              25   
    9) Oxford                      20       10) Ark City Christian Academ  10